Aufruf jetzt unterstützen »

Bayern

  • Ruth Alt, Eichstätt
  • Andreas Augsbach, Kümmersbruck
  • Claudia Bauer, Stein
  • Hans Bender, Straubing
  • Petra Bergermann, Schwabach
  • Uwe Bergmeyer, Mainaschaff
  • Michaela Bodensteiner, München
  • Christian Bodensteiner, München, Architekt und Stadtplaner
  • Wolfgang Buttner, Landsberg
  • Dr.-Ing. Adolf Caesperlein, Puchheim, Baudirektor i.R.
  • Michael Comes-Lipps, Landsberg
  • Susanne Cyhaniuk, München
  • Ralf Dorn, Hexenagger, DV Kaufmann
  • Hannes Eichinger, Neustadt-Hienheim, Bioland-Bauer
  • Andreas Eisenkrein, Nürnberg
  • Alexander Eismann, Bamberg
  • Joachim Endres, Helmstadt, Betriebsschlosser
  • Horst Felgner-Hagn, Eichstätt
  • Annette Fest, München, Architektin BDA, Stadtplanerin
  • David Fiedler, Nürnberg
  • Uli Fischer, Bad Reichenhall
  • Harald Freihoffer, Deggendorf, Versicherungsfachwirt
  • Thomas Frey, Immenstadt
  • Herbert Gebauer, Landsberg
  • Angelika Geyer, Schwarzenbach/Saale
  • Andreas Giebel, Zapfendorf
  • Annette Gielisch, Nürnberg
  • Brigitte Graf-Nekola, Hessdorf, Architektin
  • Dr. Ulrich Gutdeutsch, Garching b. M., Lehrer und Programmierer
  • Walter Hanschitz-Jandl, Deggendorf
  • Judith Hartmannsgruber, Bad Griesbach
  • Christian Hatzl, Neustadt, Einzelhändler
  • Wolfgang Heckel, Bad Wörishofen
  • Heidemarie Heubach, Schwarzenbach Saale
  • Richard Hieber, Memmingen
  • Werner Hiene, Augsburg
  • Klaus Höner, Geretsried
  • Thomas Iberl, Donaustauf
  • Karl-Hermann Kaiser, Mammendorf
  • Ibrahim Kaya, Augsburg
  • Clemens Kerzl, München
  • René Kirsche, Kitzingen
  • Roman Kittel, Zirndorf
  • Dr. Hans-Gerhard Koch, Fürth, Sozialpfarrer
  • Daniel Krabatsch, Rötz
  • Marcel Krüger, Forchheim
  • Bernhard Kugler, Nördlingen, Stadtkämmerer
  • Gerhard Küstner, Emskirchen, Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt
  • Peter Lammeyer, Königsbrunn
  • Annette Latka, Leinburg, Krankenschwester (Stationsleitung)
  • Martin Laufer, Gunzenhausen
  • Eberhard Ley, Wonsees
  • Simon Löwen, Vilshofen an der Donau
  • Johannes Martens, Würzburg
  • Moritz Martens, Augsburg
  • Manfred "Mensch" Mayer, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm, Künstler (Soziale Skulptur Hallertauer)
  • Birgit Meier, Nürnberg, Gärtnerin
  • Britta Meyer, Finning
  • Arnold Mielich, Augsburg
  • Dieter Möhle, Ederheim
  • Peter Mühlleitner, Neumarkt
  • Thomas Mütze, Aschaffenburg, Mitglied des Landtages
  • Josef Neumeyer, Berching, Elektroingenieur
  • Andreas Pilger, Augsburg
  • Christopher Ranft, Isen
  • Sabrina Reiniger, Kürnach
  • Markus Reithmeier, Arzberg, Bilanzbuchhalter & Controller IHK / Manager Taxes
  • Alfred Reng, Neuburg
  • Gerhard Ritter, Waltenhofen
  • Frank Rössner, Meeder, Selbstständiger
  • Michael Schnellinger, München
  • Dipl. Kfm. Hans-Dieter Schulz, München, Raumplaner a.D.
  • Werner Schuster, Mindelheim
  • Gregor Schöffmann, München
  • Brigitte Sesselmann, Nürnberg, Architektin und Stadtplanerin
  • Uwe Sobbe, Neuburg an der Donau, Sattler
  • Thorsten Spätling, Fürstenfeldbruck
  • Josef Stahl, Teugn, Sonderschullehrer i.R.
  • Christine Stefan-Iberl, Donaustauf
  • Philipp Steigenberger, Augsburg
  • Martin Steigerwald, Nürnberg
  • Wolfgang Stelzel, Hersbruck
  • Uwe Stoppel, Merkendorf
  • Uwe Claas Stutzke, München, Architekt
  • Stephen I. Ternyik, München
  • Ferdinand Traurig, München
  • Jobst V. Heynitz, München, Notar a.D.
  • Ulrich V. Spiessen, Daiting, Landschaftsarchitekt, Stadtplaner
  • Jan Von Heynitz, München
  • Johannes Von Reusner, Retzstadt
  • Christa Völk, Augsburg
  • Bernhard Völk, Augsburg
  • Martin Wegener, Kirchheim
  • Sabine Weiland, Königsbrunn
  • Martin-Christoph Ziethe, Prien am Chiemsee
  • Martin Züchner, München, Dipl.-Ing. Stadt- und Regionalplanung


Erstunterzeichner